Athletics Schedule

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun, Apr 25
Mon, Apr 26
Baseball Baseball - Boys Varsity vs. Gonzaga (Home)
Baseball Field (BF)
Baseball Baseball - Boys J.V. vs. Gonzaga (Away)
Gonzaga High School
Tue, Apr 27
Tennis Tennis - Boys Varsity vs. Paul VI Catholic (Away)
Paul VI Catholic High School
Wed, Apr 28
Golf Golf - Varsity vs. The Heights School (Away)
Needwood Golf Course
Thu, Apr 29
Tennis Tennis - Boys Varsity vs. Elizabeth Seton (Home)
Elizabeth Seton High School
Lacrosse Lacrosse - Girls J.V. vs. Holy Cross (Home)
Stadium Field (SF)
Fri, Apr 30
Softball Softball - Girls Varsity vs. St. John's (Away)
Wheaton Regional Park
Sat, May 1
Track Track - Co-Ed vs. Paul VI Catholic (Away)
Paul VI Catholic High School
Lacrosse Lacrosse - Girls J.V. vs. St. John's (Home)
Stadium Field (SF)
Sun, May 2
Mon, May 3
Tue, May 4
Golf Golf - Varsity vs. St. Mary's Ryken (Home)
East Potomac Park Golf Course
Softball Softball - Girls Varsity vs. Elizabeth Seton (Home)
Tuckahoe Elementary School
Softball Softball - Girls J.V. vs. Elizabeth Seton (Home)
Tuckahoe Elementary School
Wed, May 5
Golf Golf - Varsity vs. St. John's (Away)
University of Maryland
Lacrosse Lacrosse - Girls Varsity vs. Good Counsel (Away)
Good Counsel High School
Lacrosse Lacrosse - Girls J.V. vs. Good Counsel (Away)
Good Counsel High School
Fri, May 7
Softball Softball - Girls Varsity vs. Bishop McNamara (Home)
Tuckahoe Elementary School
Mon, May 10
Golf Golf - Varsity vs. Holy Cross (Home)
East Potomac Park Golf Course
Wed, May 12
Golf Golf - Varsity vs. Bishop Ireton (Away)
Belle Haven Country Club
Softball Softball - Girls J.V. vs. St. John's (Home)
Tuckahoe Elementary School
Lacrosse Lacrosse - Girls J.V. vs. Paul VI Catholic (Away)
Paul VI Catholic High School
Baseball Baseball - Boys J.V. vs. Paul VI Catholic (Away)
Paul VI Catholic High School
Lacrosse Lacrosse - Girls Varsity vs. Paul VI Catholic (Away)
Paul VI Catholic High School
Thu, May 13
Fri, May 14
Softball Softball - Girls Varsity vs. Paul VI Catholic (Away)
Paul VI Catholic High School
Sun, May 16
Mon, May 17
Lacrosse Lacrosse - Girls Varsity vs. John Paul The Great (Away)
John Paul The Great High School
Lacrosse Lacrosse - Girls J.V. vs. John Paul The Great (Away)
John Paul The Great High School
Wed, May 19
Track Track - Co-Ed - Arlington County Championship (Away)
Washington-Liberty High School
Fri, May 21
Lacrosse Lacrosse - Boys Varsity vs. DeMatha (Away)
DeMatha Catholic High School
Softball Softball - Girls J.V. vs. Holy Cross (Home)
Tuckahoe Elementary School
Sun, May 23
Wed, May 26
Lacrosse Lacrosse - Boys Varsity vs. Bishop Ireton (Away)
Bishop Ireton High School
Thu, May 27
Fri, May 28
Sat, May 29
Sun, May 30
Mon, May 31
Tue, Jun 1
Softball Softball - Girls Varsity vs. Bishop Ireton (Home)
Tuckahoe Elementary School
Wed, Jun 2
Thu, Jun 3
Fri, Jun 4
Softball Softball - Girls Varsity vs. St. John's (Home)
Tuckahoe Elementary School
Softball Softball - Girls J.V. vs. St. John's (Home)
Tuckahoe Elementary School
Sat, Jun 5