Faculty & Staff Directory

Bishop O'Connell High School
6600 Little Falls Road
Arlington, VA 22213

Main Office - 703-237-1400

< 1 2 3 4 > showing 101 - 150 of 180 constituents
Mrs. Kathleen McDermott

Mrs. Kathleen McDermott

Teacher
English
Ms. Jeanmarie McFadden

Ms. Jeanmarie McFadden

Director of IT Services
Information Technology Services
Mrs. Caroline McGinn

Mrs. Caroline McGinn

Class of 1985
Teacher
Muller Center
Sister Lorraine McGrew IHM

Sister Lorraine McGrew IHM

Interim Head of School
Administration
Mrs. Cynthia McLaren

Mrs. Cynthia McLaren

Class of 1982
Accounts Receivable
Business Administration
Mr. John Meehan

Mr. John Meehan

Teacher, igKnight Program Coordinator
Mathematics, English
Mr. Kurt Meinsen

Mr. Kurt Meinsen

Teacher
Science

Mrs. Brittney Mihalich

Mr. Matt Mihalich

Ms. Diane Miller

Ms. Diane Miller

Attendance/Transportation Manager
Attendance, Transportation

Ms. Jessica Monge

Mrs. Melinda Moore

Mrs. Melinda Moore

Teacher
Mathematics
Mrs. Kelsey Morris

Mrs. Kelsey Morris

Teacher
Science, Mathematics
Mrs. Mary Clare Murray

Mrs. Mary Clare Murray

German Teacher
World Languages
Ms. Kathleen Myles

Ms. Kathleen Myles

Teacher
English
Mr. David Nasca

Mr. David Nasca

Class of 1972
Teacher
Mathematics
Mrs. Mary Newbold

Mrs. Mary Newbold

Director of Special Services
Muller Center
Mr. Mark O'Connor

Mr. Mark O'Connor

Biology Teacher
Science

Mr. George Okeno

Head Coach - Field Hockey
Coaches
Mrs. Marie O'Malley

Mrs. Marie O'Malley

Department Chair
Business Education/Technology
Mrs. Cheri O'Reilly

Mrs. Cheri O'Reilly

Teacher
English
Mr. David Owens

Mr. David Owens

Teacher
Religion
Mrs. Kristina Pacheco

Mrs. Kristina Pacheco

Spanish Teacher
World Languages
Mr. Kyle Padgett

Mr. Kyle Padgett

Head Coach - Baseball
Health & P.E., Coaches

Mr. Eric Parson

Head Coach - Boys and Girls Tennis
Coaches
Ms. Linda Patterson

Ms. Linda Patterson

Staff
Business Administration
Mr. Carl Patton

Mr. Carl Patton

Principal
Administration
Mrs. Amor Paulson

Mrs. Amor Paulson

Executive Assistant
Center Office
Mr. Samuel Pell

Mr. Samuel Pell

Chemistry Teacher
Science
Ms. Victoria Perez

Ms. Victoria Perez

Staff
Business Education/Technology
Mrs. Melissa Pore

Mrs. Melissa Pore

Teacher
Business Education/Technology, Science
Ms. Marie Quinn

Ms. Marie Quinn

Staff
Business Administration
Mrs. Jennifer Reamer

Mrs. Jennifer Reamer

Annual Giving Manager
Advancement

Mr. Anthony Rennekamp

Ms. Chesney Rhoades

Ms. Chesney Rhoades

Teacher
Social Studies
Mrs. Susan Rinaldi

Mrs. Susan Rinaldi

Director of Expanded Services
Expanded Services
Mr. Geoffrey Rixon

Mr. Geoffrey Rixon

Department Chair
Social Studies
Ms. Bailey Roberts

Ms. Bailey Roberts

Advancement Services Manager
Advancement
Mr. Frank Roque

Mr. Frank Roque

Dean of Student Affairs
Student Life
Mr. Matthew Rose

Mr. Matthew Rose

Class of 2004
Department Chair, Teacher
Religion
Mrs. Maria Rubio

Mrs. Maria Rubio

Spanish Teacher
World Languages
Mr. Eric Ruff

Mr. Eric Ruff

Teacher
Social Studies
Ms. Cristina Rugo

Ms. Cristina Rugo

Administrative Assistant
Campus Ministry
Mr. Frank Russo

Mr. Frank Russo

Teacher
Religion
Mrs. Laura Ryan

Mrs. Laura Ryan

Administrative Assistant & Receptionist
Center Office
Mr. Todd Sabatino

Mr. Todd Sabatino

Director of Student Life
Student Life
Ms. Christine Salvador

Ms. Christine Salvador

Class of 1995
Director of Spirit Teams, Head Coach - Royalette Dance Team
Coaches
Ms. Shannon Sanders

Ms. Shannon Sanders

Teacher
Science
Mrs. Allison Santini

Mrs. Allison Santini

Teacher
Expanded Services
Ms. Robin Saracina

Ms. Robin Saracina

Education Data Anyalst
Counseling
< 1 2 3 4 > showing 101 - 150 of 180 constituents